Complete Schedule

5.27

Garden-The Rainmakers, 6-8pm

Lounge-Jim Mills, 7-9pm

 

LATE SHOW

Garden-Jesse Frye Band w/ Paper Anthem

Buy Tickets

Share

5.28

Garden-Big Damn Horns

Buy Tickets

Share

6.02

Garden-Mandolin Orange w/ Michaela Anne

Buy Tickets

Share

6.03

Garden-Divas on Fire, 6-8pm

Lounge-Bill Dollar & The Loose Change, 7-9pm

 

LATE SHOW

Garden-Sublime Tribute

Buy Tickets

Share

6.04

Lounge-School of Rock

 

LATE SHOW

Garden-Mountain Sprout w/ The Mountain Gypsies

Buy Tickets

Share

6.05

Garden-Enfold Darkness w/ Charnal, Barren, and Serpentine

Buy Tickets

Share

6.07

Garden-Ian Moore

Buy Tickets

Share

6.09

Garden-Backwoods Fest DJ Battle

Share

6.10

Garden-Cate Brothers, 6-8pm

Lounge-Dawn Cate, 7-9pm

 

Garden-Alejandro Escovedo

Buy Tickets

Share

6.11

Garden-Here Come The Mummies

Buy Tickets

Share

6.15

Garden-Summers End w/ Chemical Discipline, Izuna, and Dissonant Possession

Buy Tickets

Share

6.16

Garden-Wabi Wabi Spring w/ Dio, Abboriginal, Purp Loader, Spiff, AttA, NO.FACES

Buy Tickets

Share

6.17

Garden-Unevowned King, 6-8pm

Lounge-Boss Tweeds, 7-9pm

Share

6.19

Garden-A Live One (Phish Tribute) w/ HeartByrne (Talking Heads Tribute)

Buy Tickets

Share

6.20

Garden-Ben Nichols w/ Oliver Peck Bike Riders and Baker of Gravedancer

Buy Tickets

Share

6.21

Garden-Candlebox Acoustic w/ Ben Del Shreve

Buy Tickets

Share

6.23

Lounge-Seth Cagle w/ JP & the Lees

Buy Tickets

Share

6.24

Garden-Full House, 6-8pm

Lounge-The Odds, 7-9pm

 

Garden-1 oz. Jig

Share

6.25

Garden-Hot Lix Farewell

Buy Tickets

Share

6.30

Lounge-Dave & The Ramblers

Share

7.01

Garden-Left of Center, 6-8pm

 

LATE SHOW

Garden-Boom! Kinetic

Share

7.02

Garden-War Ensemble: A Slayer Tribute

Buy Tickets

Share

7.06

Garden-Private Event

Share

7.07

Garden-James McMurtry

Buy Tickets

Share

7.08

Garden-Nace Brothers, 6-8pm

Lounge-Mudhawk, 7-9pm

LATE SHOW

Garden-BRANDY CLARK

Buy Tickets

Share

7.09

Lounge-Amsterdam w/ Grind and Endfall

Share

7.13

Garden-Nonpoint w/ Failure Anthem and Through Fire

Buy Tickets

Share

7.19

Garden-OTHERWISE w/ Sons of Texas

Buy Tickets

Share

7.20

Garden-Shakey Graves w/ Streets of Laredo

Buy Tickets

Share

7.21

Garden-Fitz and the Tantrums w/ Zella Day

Buy Tickets

Share

7.23

Garden-Private Event

Share

8.11

Lounge-Nate Hancock w/ The Ozark Travelers, Guta, Drawing Blanks and Darryl Brooks

Buy Tickets

Share

8.25

Garden-Chris Knight

Buy Tickets

Share

8.26

FAYETTEVILLE ROOTS PRESENTS:

Garden-Earl and Them, 6-8pm

Lounge-Drunken Hearts, 9:30pm & 12:45am

Garden-Samantha Fish, 10:30pm

Garden-Amasa Hines, 12am

Buy Tickets

Share

8.27

FAYETTEVILLE ROOTS PRESENTS:

Garden-Amy Helm w/ Earl & Them

Buy Tickets

Share

9.14

Garden-Forlorn Strangers w/ Nature & Madness and Lost John

Buy Tickets

Share

10.07

Garden-Cody Johnson

Buy Tickets

Share

10.13

Garden-Ray Wylie Hubbard

Buy Tickets

Share

10.24

Garden-Perpetual Groove

Buy Tickets

Share