Complete Schedule

4.28

Garden-Animal Collective w/ Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith

SOLD OUT

Share

4.29

Garden-Full House, 6-8pm

 

LATE SHOW

Garden-Corey Smith w/ Rob Baird

Buy Tickets

Share

4.30

Garden-Private Event

Share

5.01

Lounge-CANCER BENEFIT: Isayah’s All Stars w/ Danny Mullen

Share

5.03

Garden-Doyle Bramhall II

Buy Tickets

Share

5.04

Garden-Whitechapel w/ Fit For A King, The Plot In You, Enterprise Earth, The Battle Within

Buy Tickets

Share

5.05

Garden-Trey O’Dell

Buy Tickets

Share

5.06

Garden-Big Uns, 6-8pm

Lounge-Josh Hoyer, 7-9pm

 

LATE SHOW

Garden-Groovement

Share

5.07

Garden-Arkansauce w/ Woody & Sunshine

Buy Tickets

Share

5.12

Garden-Show Ponies w/ Sons of Otis Malone

Buy Tickets

Share

5.13

Garden-Big Band, 6-8pm

Lounge-Mudhawk, 7-9pm

 

Garden-Backroad Anthem w/ Dave & The Ramblers

Buy Tickets

Share

5.14

Lounge-Me Like Bees w/ Surf De Soleil

 

LATE SHOW

Garden-Randall Shreve w/ The DeVilles

Buy Tickets

Share

5.15

Garden-Ben Miller Band

Buy Tickets

Share

5.18

Lounge-MONTU

Share

5.19

Garden-We Dream Dawn w/ Smokey and the Mirror

Buy Tickets

Share

5.20

Garden-Earl and Them, 6-8pm

Lounge-Flash Back, 7-9pm

 

LATE SHOW

Garden-Funk Factory

Buy Tickets

Share

5.21

Garden-Members Only w/ MGB

Buy Tickets

Share

5.22

Lounge-The Squarshers

Share

5.25

Garden-Guta & Joey Tenuto Band

Buy Tickets

Share

5.26

Garden-Wild Throne w/ Purson

Buy Tickets

Share

5.27

Garden-The Rainmakers, 6-8pm

Lounge-Jim Mills, 7-9pm

 

LATE SHOW

Garden-Jesse Frye Band w/ Paper Anthem

Buy Tickets

Share

5.28

Garden-Big Damn Horns

Buy Tickets

Share

6.02

Garden-Mandolin Orange

Buy Tickets

Share

6.03

Garden-Divas on Fire, 6-8pm

Garden-Bill Dollar & The Loose Change, 7-9pm

 

LATE SHOW

Garden-Sublime Tribute

Buy Tickets

Share

6.04

Lounge-School of Rock

 

LATE SHOW

Garden-Mountain Sprout

Buy Tickets

Share

6.05

Garden-Enfold Darkness w/ Charnal, Barren, and Serpentine

Buy Tickets

Share

6.09

Garden-Backwoods Fest DJ Battle

Share

6.10

Garden-Dawn Cate, 7-9pm

 

Garden-Alejandro Escovedo

Buy Tickets

Share

6.11

Garden-Here Come The Mummies

Buy Tickets

Share

6.15

Garden-Summers End w/ Chemical Discipline, Izuna, and Dissonant Possession

Buy Tickets

Share

6.17

Garden-Unevowned King, 6-8pm

Lounge-Boss Tweeds, 7-9pm

Share

6.19

Garden-A Live One (Phish Tribute) w/ HeartByrne (Talking Heads Tribute)

Buy Tickets

Share

6.20

Garden-Ben Nichols w/ Oliver Peck Bike Riders

Buy Tickets

Share

6.21

Garden-Candlebox Acoustic w/ Ben Del Shreve

Buy Tickets

Share

6.24

Garden-Full House, 6-8pm

Lounge-The Odds, 7-9pm

 

Garden-1 oz. Jig

Share

6.25

Garden-Hot Lix Farewell

Buy Tickets

Share

6.30

Lounge-Dave & The Ramblers

Share

7.01

Garden-Left of Center, 6-8pm

 

LATE SHOW

Garden-Boom! Kinetic

Share

7.06

Garden-Private Event

Share

7.08

Garden-Nace Brothers, 6-8pm

Lounge-Mudhawk, 7-9pm

Share

7.19

Garden-OTHERWISE w/ Sons of Texas

Buy Tickets

Share

7.20

Garden-Shakey Graves

Buy Tickets

Share

7.21

Garden-Fitz and the Tantrums w/ Zella Day

Buy Tickets

Share

7.23

Garden-Private Event

Share

8.25

Garden-Chris Knight

Buy Tickets

Share

9.14

Garden-Forlorn Strangers w/ Nature & Madness and Lost John

Buy Tickets

Share

10.13

Garden-Ray Wylie Hubbard

Buy Tickets

Share